First Name

Last Name

Company

Shannon Ames Low Impact Hydropower Institute (LIHI)
Stephen Arnold Americas Energy Services
Carl Atkinson Voith Hydro, Inc.
Christopher Ball Corpfinance International Ltd.
Kishore Billapati Souther California Edison
Norm Bishop Night Piesold and Co.
Thomas Brittain Black & Veatch Corporation
Matthew Chan WSP
Bill Christman Chelan County PUD
Roger Clarke-Johnson American Governor Company
Jason Collett Mesa Associates
Rajesh Dham U.S. Department of Energy
Richard Donnelly Hatch
Antonio Fonsecados Santos Kelowna Consult
Richard Dulin AECOM
Shanna Durham Bureau of Reclamation, U.S. Department of Interior
F. John Etzel U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Kevin Griebenow Federal Energy Regulatory Commission
Boualem Hadjerioua Oak Ridge National Laboratory (ORNL)
Whitney Hansen BARR ENGINEERING CO
Tom Harnetiaux Basler Electric Company
TJ Heibel Pacific Northwest National Laboratory (PNNL)
Gregory Hopkins U.S. Army Corps of Enginners
Darren Houghton Andritz Hydro
Jane Hutt International Generator Technical Community
Patrick Judge Hydro-Quebec
Chuck Kahler Stantec
Scott Klabunde Hydro Consulting & Maintenance Services
Stuart Knigge Pacific Gas & Electric
Steve Layman Kleinschmidt
Jeffrey Leahey Strategic Marketing Innovations
Diane    Lear National Hydropower Association
Aaron Levine National Renewable Energy Laboratory
Deborah Linke Linke Consulting
Tim Maricic Ontario Power Generation
Jeff Marr St. Anthony Falls Laboratory
Jonathon Meier Unico Mechanical
Bree Mendlin Hydro Research Foundation
Michael Murphy TRC
Debbie Mursch GE Renewable Energy Hydro
Lisa Myles L&S Electric, Inc
Dan Parker Eagle Creek Renewable Energy
Michael Pedersen Kaukauna Utilities
Marcela Politano The University of Iowa
Steve Poteet HDR
Daniel Rabon U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Nora Rosemore Minnesota Power
Kelsey Rugani Kearns & West
Ronald Schoff Electric Power Research Institute
Nick Smith American Babbitt Bearing
Dean Steines Xcel Energy
Karen Studarus Pacific Northwest National Laboratory (PNNL)
David Surla Electricite de France
James Volk Segrity LLC
Andrew Ware American Hydro Corporation
Steve Wenke Avista Utilities
Fred Wiesinger Kingsbury Inc.
Jess Yenter Eaton
Kevin Young Young Energy Solutions
Enes Zulovic Acutel Consulting

 

Leaderboard